Boys Open 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Charlie BUTCHER10/07/07Boldmere 1:57.27  70 50.48

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Clark HOPKINSON17/07/06Co Birm'ham 1:24.65  187 38.85
2.Shayan PATEL12/02/07Warley Wasps 1:44.04  100 46.08
3.Isaac WALTON24/04/07Fox Hollies 1:52.53  79 49.00
4.William MILLICHAMP14/05/07Kingsbury 1:56.45  71 54.17
 Luke SARGENT20/01/07Boldmere DQ T 3L     

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Corey SMITH03/03/06Co Birm'ham 1:17.65  242 35.58
2.James FROGGATT21/08/05Co Birm'ham 1:18.06  238 36.46
3.Luke HUCKFIELD07/12/05Warley Wasps 1:21.70  208 38.69
4.James ABULENCIA20/06/06Co Birm'ham 1:24.82  186 39.36
5.Joseph Franklin07/02/06Blythe Barra 1:25.80  179 39.24
6.Jude DENNING15/01/06Boldmere 1:30.67  152 40.60

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Karnell NUNES-SMITH28/10/04Orion 1:20.23  220 36.56
2.Noah SOUTHGATE24/12/04Boldmere 1:26.44  175 38.30
3.Samuel WOODHALL27/06/05Boldmere 1:27.32  170 39.81
 Charles WOOD26/11/04Boldmere DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Joshua WALMSLEY26/06/04Warley Wasps 1:18.36  236 36.05
2.John ROBERTS16/07/03Kingsbury 1:18.50  234 35.16
3.Tobias CAREY14/04/04Warley Wasps 1:19.87  223 37.69
4.Daniel BANKS17/10/03Boldmere 1:28.77  162 38.65

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Finnen AU11/08/02Boldmere 1:08.46  354 31.12
2.James Carson10/02/03Blythe Barra 1:12.49  298 33.96
3.Nathanael MANNING12/10/02Warley Wasps 1:16.83  250 35.80

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Benjamin CAMPBELL24/03/99Boldmere 58.40  570 27.27
2.Leo KARSKI29/08/01Boldmere 58.50  567 27.33
3.Joseph STANGER16/11/93Boldmere 1:00.45  514 27.60
4.James GOODWIN14/05/02Boldmere 1:03.10  452 29.53
5.Jamie KEYTE14/09/97Perry B & TS 1:03.25  449 29.42
6.John CURTIS15/12/98Boldmere 1:04.19  429 29.63
7.Callum Mitchell28/03/01Blythe Barra 1:04.28  427 29.20
8.Drew RIMMER31/10/00Perry B & TS 1:13.38  287 34.15

UP