Boys Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alex FRYER14/08/07Blythe Barra 49.27  134 
2.William VINEY09/08/07Orion 49.81  130 
3.Joel HARRIS08/04/08Perry B & TS 52.24  112 
4.Michael MURPHY03/11/07Kingsbury 53.85  103 
5.Ronnie CARLESS13/07/07Boldmere 54.04  102 
6.Charlie BUTCHER10/07/07Boldmere 54.44  99 
7.Oliver Haywood12/09/07Blythe Barra 56.60  88 
8.David ERSHAD29/06/08Orion 56.93  87 
9.Daniel DUDFIELD04/02/08Strat Sharks 57.20  86 
10.Jake GRAY21/10/07Strat Sharks 58.01  82 
11.Joseph BOX05/03/08Fox Hollies 58.49  80 
12.Ryan MASSEY06/09/07Boldmere 58.70  79 
13.Ben HARRIS20/09/07Boldmere 1:00.70  71 
14.Harry DUDFIELD04/02/08Strat Sharks 1:03.67  62 
 Krrish PAWADSHETTI19/12/07Fox Hollies DNC    
 Musa Ahmed05/07/07Blythe Barra DNC    
 Damien BATCHELOR18/09/07Boldmere DQ SA 1L    
 Benjamin ELLIOTT01/03/08Strat Sharks DQ SA 1L    
 Jenson HOLSEY11/09/07Boldmere DQ SA 2L    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Clark HOPKINSON17/07/06Co Birm'ham 45.48  171 
2.Alistair RISTOV02/01/07Strat Sharks 47.28  152 
3.Omar MAAMOUN07/03/07Boldmere 48.71  139 
4.Teo FEKETE30/08/06Boldmere 49.03  136 
5.Luke SARGENT20/01/07Boldmere 49.22  135 
6.William MILLICHAMP14/05/07Kingsbury 53.18  107 
7.Riley CUMINE05/09/06Warley Wasps 54.76  98 
8.Henry Pick11/05/07Blythe Barra 55.37  94 
9.Harry Worrall27/02/07Blythe Barra 55.84  92 
10.Calum GIBBONS13/05/07Perry B & TS 55.98  91 
11.Thomas HILL14/09/06Boldmere 56.31  90 
12.Alexander BRYANS11/02/07Warley Wasps 56.45  89 
13.Thomas PARRY30/05/07Boldmere 58.36  80 
14.Thomas MACWILLIAM07/11/06Strat Sharks 58.91  78 
15.Austin HOWELLS31/01/07Strat Sharks 59.28  77 
16.Peter MACAULAY22/03/07Strat Sharks 1:01.26  70 
17.Mason CARLESS12/06/07Perry B & TS 1:06.90  53 
 Alexander FORTY09/03/07Orion DQ SA 1L    
 Cody MORGAN17/06/07Kingsbury DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Corey SMITH03/03/06Co Birm'ham 40.99  233 
2.James ABULENCIA20/06/06Co Birm'ham 43.08  201 
3.Luke HUCKFIELD07/12/05Warley Wasps 44.49  182 
4.Joseph Franklin07/02/06Blythe Barra 44.67  180 
5.Jude DENNING15/01/06Boldmere 46.21  163 
6.Alfie COWIE29/10/05Fox Hollies 47.60  149 
7.James NASH12/11/05Strat Sharks 47.90  146 
8.Reece HOLT10/05/06Boldmere 48.78  138 
9.Kai Turner18/04/06Blythe Barra 48.81  138 
10.Stephen MURPHY24/12/05Kingsbury 49.89  129 
11.Alexander BARTLETT05/09/05Strat Sharks 52.88  108 
12.Henry DOGGETT29/04/06Strat Sharks 52.91  108 
13.Samuel ROTHERHAM28/05/06Orion 54.27  100 
14.Edward BLYTH27/03/06Orion 55.41  94 
 Darius MALEKI-TOOSSERK09/02/06Orion DQ SL 1L    
 Jack ATKINS23/02/06Boldmere DQ SL 2L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Karnell NUNES-SMITH28/10/04Orion 36.54  329 
2.Brooke TOTNEY19/07/04Co Birm'ham 37.93  295 
3.Shyan MARRIE07/05/05Orion 38.75  276 
4.Charles WOOD26/11/04Boldmere 42.29  212 
5.Jadyn MANNING06/08/04Warley Wasps 42.78  205 
6.Theodore REINARZ15/01/05Orion 43.17  200 
7.Samuel WOODHALL27/06/05Boldmere 43.31  198 
8.Jamie SUVISTE15/11/04Boldmere 45.16  174 
9.Joshua HILL27/05/05Warley Wasps 45.70  168 
10.Da'Charn TATT01/01/05Orion 47.08  154 
11.Oliver ATKIN13/03/05Boldmere 54.32  100 
 Harry FRANKLIN03/03/05Fox Hollies DQ SL 1L    
 Francisco CAMPINO20/09/04Boldmere DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel COOPER15/09/03Boldmere 37.77  298 
2.Mohammed El Khayyaat01/09/03Blythe Barra 42.13  215 
3.Luke BUTCHER25/04/04Boldmere 43.21  199 
4.Kyle O'GRADY08/06/04Blythe Barra 45.50  170 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.William COOPER05/04/03Boldmere 35.18  369 
2.Finnen AU11/08/02Boldmere 35.33  365 
3.Solomon LANGSTON15/04/03Boldmere 37.10  315 
4.James Carson10/02/03Blythe Barra 39.24  266 
5.Mathew PARRY04/04/03Boldmere 39.38  263 
6.Nathanael MANNING12/10/02Warley Wasps 42.59  208 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Benjamin CAMPBELL24/03/99Boldmere 30.68  557 
2.John CURTIS15/12/98Boldmere 31.61  509 
3.Thomas BLOOR18/02/00Boldmere 31.99  491 
4.Leonids Sarigins04/07/01Blythe Barra 33.94  411 
5.Jordan Lakin26/05/00Blythe Barra 34.26  400 
6.Dominic SOULSBY18/01/02Warley Wasps 34.83  380 
7.Aaron GILBERT04/04/98Orion 38.17  289 

UP