Boys Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Alex FRYER14/08/07Blythe Barra 1:52.36  121 52.98
2.Benjamin ELLIOTT01/03/08Strat Sharks 1:54.99  113 54.91
3.Joel HARRIS08/04/08Perry B & TS 1:55.02  113 55.14
4.Charlie BUTCHER10/07/07Boldmere 1:55.92  110 54.38
5.Niklas SAUKKO-PAAVOLA24/04/08NottmLeander 1:57.13  107 50.82
6.Ronnie CARLESS13/07/07Boldmere 1:57.53  105 55.98
7.Michael MURPHY03/11/07Kingsbury 2:02.30  94 59.66
8.Krrish PAWADSHETTI19/12/07Fox Hollies 2:09.18  79 1:02.48

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.William MILLICHAMP14/05/07Kingsbury 1:53.00  119 54.37
2.Isaac WALTON24/04/07Fox Hollies 1:54.53  114 54.31
3.Calum GIBBONS13/05/07Perry B & TS 2:01.42  96 58.80
4.Sonny Butcher05/04/07Blythe Barra 2:10.67  77 1:03.12
 Austin HOWELLS31/01/07Strat Sharks DNC     
 Thomas PARRY30/05/07Boldmere DNC     
 Zachary MICHAEL14/02/07Orion DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Corey SMITH03/03/06Co Birm'ham 1:29.44  240 41.95
2.James FROGGATT21/08/05Co Birm'ham 1:34.33  204 46.84
3.James ABULENCIA20/06/06Co Birm'ham 1:35.73  196 45.71
4.Joseph Franklin07/02/06Blythe Barra 1:38.63  179 45.68
5.Alfie COWIE29/10/05Fox Hollies 1:45.48  146 50.18
6.James NASH12/11/05Strat Sharks 1:46.71  141 51.25
7.Reece HOLT10/05/06Boldmere 1:48.67  134 52.18
8.Darius MALEKI-TOOSSERK09/02/06Orion 1:48.83  133 51.13
9.Cyrus MALEKI-TOOSSERKA09/02/06Orion 1:50.96  125 52.12
10.Stephen MURPHY24/12/05Kingsbury 1:51.73  123 51.33

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Karnell NUNES-SMITH28/10/04Orion 1:20.63  328 38.98
2.Brooke TOTNEY19/07/04Co Birm'ham 1:22.64  304 38.85
3.Harvey HIGGINS09/01/05Co Birm'ham 1:25.28  277 40.89
4.Luke ROWLEY09/04/05Warley Wasps 1:28.48  248 43.28
5.Samuel WOODHALL27/06/05Boldmere 1:33.78  208 44.75
6.Jadyn MANNING06/08/04Warley Wasps 1:34.47  203 45.20
7.Lewis CARLESS12/05/05Co Birm'ham 1:36.39  192 45.90
8.Joshua HILL27/05/05Warley Wasps 1:39.25  175 47.02
9.Jake PHILLIPS06/04/05Fox Hollies 1:47.29  139 50.71
10.Da'Charn TATT01/01/05Orion 1:52.83  119 51.50

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Samuel COOPER15/09/03Boldmere 1:22.55  305 38.99
2.Tom GARNER15/03/04Fox Hollies 1:24.19  288 39.74
3.Luke BUTCHER25/04/04Boldmere 1:32.27  218 43.39
4.Zakariya AHMAD04/03/04Orion 1:34.50  203 44.00

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Myles Harris14/12/02Blythe Barra 1:16.33  386 36.25
2.Finnen AU11/08/02Boldmere 1:18.35  357 36.29
3.William COOPER05/04/03Boldmere 1:19.51  342 37.94
4.Mathew PARRY04/04/03Boldmere 1:24.54  284 40.16

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.John CURTIS15/12/98Boldmere 1:11.28  474 32.70
2.Jordan Lakin26/05/00Blythe Barra 1:15.03  407 35.20
3.Dominic SOULSBY18/01/02Warley Wasps 1:17.28  372 36.15
4.Aaron GILBERT04/04/98Orion 1:24.21  287 39.25

UP