Girls Open 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isobel GREENALL12/11/07Strat Sharks 3:39.99  169 53.161:47.502:50.03
2.Poppy GOLDSTONE13/11/07Boldmere 3:44.78  159 53.241:50.422:57.44
3.Madeleine Brown19/11/07Blythe Barra 3:45.83  157 50.641:47.022:56.63
4.Katherine PRIDHAM23/07/07Strat Sharks 3:47.27  154 52.351:52.152:55.13
5.Grace COOPER08/08/07Boldmere 3:54.86  139 52.251:56.303:02.95
6.Amelia KNIPE27/08/07Strat Sharks 4:01.93  127 58.681:58.163:10.40
7.Ruby CHUDLEIGH29/04/08Boldmere 4:03.91  124 1:03.382:03.113:13.03
8.Connie BEVAN26/03/08Orion 4:04.11  124 55.011:57.693:09.30
9.Ruby Joyce14/09/07Blythe Barra 4:15.39  108 1:03.452:08.813:20.89
10.Gracie ROBERTS23/09/07Orion 4:30.46  91 1:14.392:21.093:31.13

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlotte INSHAW18/08/06Fox Hollies 3:00.06  309 37.321:21.742:20.87
2.Eleanor BEVAN09/08/06Boldmere 3:06.50  278 41.141:29.462:25.00
3.Rachel HARRISON21/02/07Co Birm'ham 3:12.85  252 42.161:32.612:29.03
4.Connie PALMER07/02/07Boldmere 3:14.31  246 42.161:33.012:32.40
5.Carys HIGGINS12/01/07Co Birm'ham 3:15.45  242 44.961:35.252:34.08
6.Charlotte HARDING13/11/06Strat Sharks 3:17.53  234 46.781:33.912:35.02
7.Cassie LEA13/03/07Strat Sharks 3:17.58  234 46.931:36.962:36.26
8.Poppy COUZENS25/05/07Co Birm'ham 3:19.23  228 45.311:34.102:35.19
9.Olivia BELAI06/08/06Boldmere 3:24.68  211 45.801:40.672:39.95
10.Maisie ROSEWELL19/04/07Strat Sharks 3:25.15  209 45.241:40.572:40.49
11.Poppy READ04/02/07Boldmere 3:25.92  207 48.571:43.682:41.34
12.A J MCNEIL06/07/06Fox Hollies 3:31.14  192 49.491:42.252:38.87
13.Gracie WAIN27/02/07Strat Sharks 3:31.85  190 51.751:45.952:47.38
14.Neave REES01/11/06Orion 3:32.94  187 47.981:43.762:47.74
15.Laila JOHNGIR26/11/06Orion 3:34.12  184 48.361:41.482:48.57
16.Rebecca Prosser30/03/07Blythe Barra 3:35.75  180 47.691:41.642:45.01
17.Martha WOOD05/07/06Orion 3:40.34  169 48.591:47.662:49.68
18.Isabelle ANDREWS01/01/07Boldmere 3:44.18  160 54.441:51.022:56.33
19.Isabella BALZARETTI23/10/06Strat Sharks 3:54.19  140 55.951:54.012:56.46
 Helena TROTTER08/02/07Boldmere DQ SA 1L       
 Kirsty BENNETT04/07/06Strat Sharks DQ SL 1L       
 Evie JENKINS14/06/07Boldmere DQ SL 1L       
 Freya PROUD07/06/07Strat Sharks DQ SL 6L       
 Rebecca MITCHELL30/10/06Strat Sharks DQ T 3L       
 Liberty MACKENZIE18/04/07Boldmere DQ T 3L       
 Regine WACHIRA10/01/07Boldmere DQ T 3L       
 Lilian PERDOMO24/07/06Strat Sharks DQ T 5L       
 Caitlin ANTCLIFF23/10/06Boldmere DQ T 6L       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Gracie COMYN16/09/05Co Birm'ham 2:45.12  401 37.751:17.992:06.82
2.Maia NOONAN10/05/06Co Birm'ham 2:45.61  398 37.141:19.372:09.02
3.Elyn-Grace CARREON28/07/05Co Birm'ham 2:48.65  377 37.551:20.722:10.48
4.Rebecca MORRISON12/08/05Strat Sharks 2:49.75  369 39.231:22.342:12.10
5.Rebecca GULLIVER26/07/05Perry B & TS 2:51.54  358 38.301:20.882:14.15
6.Ruby GURUNG10/05/06Co Birm'ham 2:57.45  323 38.511:24.222:17.32
7.Kiera PHILLIPS11/11/05Co Birm'ham 2:58.39  318 39.491:24.982:18.25
8.Grace LEE-SINCLAIR28/09/05Boldmere 3:04.18  289 40.021:25.252:22.59
9.Rosie DEACON03/01/06Boldmere 3:05.82  282 43.311:30.332:24.20
10.Abigail TAN17/11/05Fox Hollies 3:06.50  278 40.681:28.642:20.28
11.Aahana Jain10/08/05Blythe Barra 3:12.03  255 40.952:29.493:12.03
12.Phoebe WILLIAMS23/02/06Boldmere 3:13.81  248 41.601:32.062:32.83
13.Ciara Jones14/09/05Blythe Barra 3:14.20  247 39.521:32.002:33.90
14.Abbie ARTHUR18/10/05Boldmere 3:16.34  239 47.001:33.072:33.33
15.Emilia LUKIC28/07/05Strat Sharks 3:27.05  203 50.251:44.722:41.51
16.Georgia PRIDHAM09/01/06Strat Sharks 3:27.06  203 46.381:36.602:42.34
17.Roxanne Biggs21/04/06Blythe Barra 3:32.90  187 49.141:42.042:45.94
18.Clare MILLER31/08/05Orion 3:52.19  144 53.751:52.693:02.30
 Hannah GREENWOOD30/06/06Strat Sharks DQ SA 2L       
 Abigail DUDFIELD02/06/06Strat Sharks DQ ST       
 Jodie ANDREWS06/01/06Bilston DQ T 4L       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Evie FLOATE09/03/05Co Birm'ham 2:42.18  424 37.661:19.502:05.98
2.Bryony LOWE17/05/05Co Birm'ham 2:43.23  416 36.791:19.412:05.99
3.Ellie-Poppy TURNER11/11/04Co Birm'ham 2:44.60  405 36.611:16.832:05.72
4.Erin HULL13/05/05Co Birm'ham 2:45.64  398 38.021:23.122:06.72
5.Rachel NASH11/08/04Co Birm'ham 2:46.64  391 35.661:19.642:08.37
6.Niamh MOLD06/02/05Co Birm'ham 2:46.72  390 37.681:22.172:07.92
7.Louisa POWERS02/05/05Boldmere 2:53.65  345 38.561:23.732:15.51
8.Lowri BEVAN25/10/04Boldmere 2:53.75  344 37.251:24.232:14.52
9.Georgia BALL16/02/05Boldmere 2:57.26  324 37.261:23.882:13.67
10.Kitty MCATEER21/02/05Boldmere 3:00.83  306 38.401:24.412:22.87
11.Annamaria MAAMOUN08/06/05Boldmere 3:03.51  292 41.351:30.492:23.03
12.Daya BACHADA12/01/05Boldmere 3:05.66  282 42.071:29.612:24.72
13.Elizabeth PULLEY24/08/04Boldmere 3:12.04  255 40.741:30.762:28.47
14.Emma PIKE16/09/04Warley Wasps 3:16.16  239 43.671:36.152:34.15
 Ava-Ivy CALLAN-FOSTER12/04/05Strat Sharks DQ ST       
 Frances MCCLYMONT03/12/04Strat Sharks DQ T 3L       
 Caitlin RALPH11/03/05Boldmere DQ T 3L       

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Niamh BEVAN05/10/03Orion 2:36.00  476 33.491:13.321:58.62
2.Charlotte JONES21/04/04Boldmere 2:38.85  451 34.031:18.212:05.63
3.Irisha POWELL14/04/04Boldmere 2:43.29  415 36.541:16.212:05.36
4.Isabelle Maloney23/04/04Blythe Barra 2:44.37  407 34.751:17.412:06.08
5.Isobel POWERS09/09/03Boldmere 2:45.98  395 36.381:21.422:08.61
6.Hannah PENNY06/04/04Strat Sharks 2:47.89  382 38.351:21.582:11.06
7.Rosie Franklin30/11/03Blythe Barra 2:53.70  345 37.491:25.722:14.60
8.Talu YILDIRIM21/03/04Boldmere 3:15.15  243 43.881:34.362:32.06

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Imogen MOSS12/01/03Pioneer 79 2:34.44  491 32.341:11.141:58.31
2.Lily MASSEY21/03/03Boldmere 2:38.02  458 35.251:14.912:02.96
3.Mollie GOLDSTONE28/11/02Boldmere 2:41.31  431 32.551:15.942:05.27
4.Jodie CARREON04/12/02Orion 2:44.85  403 34.931:16.962:05.67
5.Grace REES28/09/02Orion 2:45.00  402 36.351:17.832:06.24
6.Ella WRIGHT22/10/02Boldmere 2:45.81  396 34.681:17.832:06.93
7.Holly BLOOR05/03/03Boldmere 2:54.03  343 36.131:20.482:11.82

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Beatrice ADAMS15/09/01Boldmere 2:31.92  516 33.091:10.391:56.74
2.Holly CLUTTERBUCK13/01/02Boldmere 2:34.49  490 33.341:12.241:59.76
3.Harriet GORDON18/01/02Boldmere 2:34.80  487 32.911:11.691:58.73
4.Molly SHERRIFF01/10/01Boldmere 2:40.13  440 34.641:13.132:02.87
5.Freya WARD18/02/00Fox Hollies 2:40.15  440 33.971:17.162:02.29
6.Lauren PENNY19/11/00Strat Sharks 2:41.42  430 34.041:13.392:02.06
7.Rebecca ILOTT21/04/02Boldmere 2:42.74  419 33.331:15.602:05.88
8.Scarlett Flynn13/09/01Blythe Barra 2:43.08  417 34.251:17.302:03.71
9.Emma GREGO23/09/01Fox Hollies 2:59.48  312 40.041:27.282:17.81
10.Tully KEARNEY11/04/97Boldmere 4:04.94  123 48.831:40.973:13.81

UP