Girls Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isabella Rowbotham03/12/07Blythe Barra 40.28  192 
2.Sfera ADRIS07/12/07Orion 40.30  191 
3.Grace COOPER08/08/07Boldmere 40.63  187 
4.Ruby CHUDLEIGH29/04/08Boldmere 41.02  181 
5.Isla POWELL17/10/07Warley Wasps 41.14  180 
6.Erin SLY04/04/08Boldmere 42.40  164 
7.Ruby Joyce14/09/07Blythe Barra 43.51  152 
8.Amelia KNIPE27/08/07Strat Sharks 44.08  146 
9.Connie BEVAN26/03/08Orion 44.77  139 
10.Katie PIKE21/06/08Warley Wasps 44.94  138 
11.Juliette MARSHALL05/06/08Strat Sharks 45.49  133 
12.Charlotte BEAN22/09/07Strat Sharks 46.35  126 
13.Gracie ROBERTS23/09/07Orion 46.95  121 
14.Madeleine PELLOW05/05/08Strat Sharks 47.46  117 
15.Mia WOODHALL02/12/07Boldmere 47.50  117 
16.Poppy HANCOCK14/04/08Kingsbury 48.18  112 
17.Christie O'grady11/05/08Blythe Barra 48.86  107 
18.Lara DROEGEMUELLER18/11/07Strat Sharks 51.92  89 
19.Isabelle MANN26/04/08Boldmere 54.44  77 
 Daisy DILLON-CAMBRIDGE20/07/07Strat Sharks DNC    
 Charlotte BATEY04/04/08Boldmere DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Connie PALMER07/02/07Boldmere 32.63  361 
2.Tiana Greenshields22/04/07Blythe Barra 33.77  325 
3.Isabel MCROBERTS19/03/07Kingsbury 34.31  310 
4.Emily TITE15/02/07Bilston 35.32  284 
5.Poppy COUZENS25/05/07Co Birm'ham 35.35  284 
6.Olivia BELAI06/08/06Boldmere 35.36  283 
7.Molly Vondrak06/10/06Blythe Barra 35.58  278 
8.A J MCNEIL06/07/06Fox Hollies 35.82  273 
9.Carys HIGGINS12/01/07Co Birm'ham 36.08  267 
10.Neave REES01/11/06Orion 36.22  264 
11.Laila JOHNGIR26/11/06Orion 36.33  261 
12.Rachel HARRISON21/02/07Co Birm'ham 36.34  261 
13.Phoebe Mooney01/01/07Blythe Barra 36.60  256 
14.Poppy READ04/02/07Boldmere 36.76  252 
15.Maisie ROSEWELL19/04/07Strat Sharks 36.81  251 
16.Darcie Flynn29/11/06Blythe Barra 37.27  242 
17.Kadijha COX20/09/06Perry B & TS 37.42  239 
18.Regine WACHIRA10/01/07Boldmere 37.53  237 
19.Gracie WAIN27/02/07Strat Sharks 37.85  231 
20.Evie JENKINS14/06/07Boldmere 38.02  228 
21.Kianna HUGHES28/04/07Perry B & TS 38.08  227 
22.Martha WOOD05/07/06Orion 39.23  207 
23.Isabelle ANDREWS01/01/07Boldmere 39.48  203 
24.Amy TUDGAY28/10/06Warley Wasps 40.12  194 
25.Keturah HILL16/04/07Warley Wasps 40.65  186 
26.Ellen Galligan30/08/06Blythe Barra 40.72  185 
27.Emily CRESSWELL11/03/07Boldmere 41.28  178 
28.Caitlin ANTCLIFF23/10/06Boldmere 41.94  170 
29.Chloe ARTHUR29/05/07Boldmere 44.21  145 
30.Erin Wadsworth21/11/06Blythe Barra 44.39  143 
31.Isabella BALZARETTI23/10/06Strat Sharks 45.43  133 
32.Kirsty THAI07/08/06Perry B & TS 46.53  124 
33.Rebecca MITCHELL30/10/06Strat Sharks 46.65  123 
34.Kirsty BENNETT04/07/06Strat Sharks 48.16  112 
35.Helena TROTTER08/02/07Boldmere 49.13  105 
36.Abigail BOUMPHREY17/12/06Strat Sharks 56.37  70 
 Indigo PERRETT05/01/07Fox Hollies DNC    
 Molly BULLOCK03/07/06Strat Sharks DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Leah BOWEN24/02/06Strat Sharks 31.61  397 
2.Aahana Jain10/08/05Blythe Barra 32.33  371 
2.Carys Hayes24/11/05Blythe Barra 32.33  371 
4.Charlotte Maloney13/02/06Blythe Barra 32.63  361 
5.Lucy Beech19/06/06Blythe Barra 32.84  354 
6.Grace LEE-SINCLAIR28/09/05Boldmere 32.92  351 
7.Kayleigh TAYLOR29/11/05Warley Wasps 33.16  344 
8.Ciara Jones14/09/05Blythe Barra 33.41  336 
9.Phoebe WILLIAMS23/02/06Boldmere 33.47  334 
10.Ruby GURUNG10/05/06Co Birm'ham 33.61  330 
11.Sahana Jain10/08/05Blythe Barra 33.63  330 
12.Abigail TAN17/11/05Fox Hollies 34.70  300 
13.Abbie ARTHUR18/10/05Boldmere 35.62  277 
14.Eden HOLSEY21/07/05Boldmere 35.64  277 
15.Abigail DUDFIELD02/06/06Strat Sharks 36.55  257 
16.Madison FRANCIS-TAYLOR30/09/05Orion 37.11  245 
17.Charlotte MARSHALL14/07/05Strat Sharks 37.19  244 
18.Maddison MANN14/11/05Boldmere 37.24  243 
19.Georgia Taylor09/01/06Blythe Barra 37.93  230 
20.Tegen HAMMICK30/12/05Strat Sharks 38.13  226 
21.Isha Ahmed25/10/05Blythe Barra 38.16  225 
22.Megan EAVES01/11/05Boldmere 39.58  202 
23.Clare MILLER31/08/05Orion 39.78  199 
24.Bethany ILOTT04/10/05Boldmere 40.75  185 
25.Lana MASSEY13/08/05Boldmere 40.88  183 
26.Simran ATWAL05/04/06Boldmere 41.43  176 
27.Paola DIETRICH28/12/05Orion 41.78  172 
28.Kyra PRIDDY19/11/05Boldmere 43.72  150 
29.Hannah BATEY21/01/06Boldmere 48.63  109 
 Katie GREEN27/03/06Boldmere DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eve SALMON-HODGES24/10/04Warley Wasps 29.28  500 
2.Georgia BALL16/02/05Boldmere 29.90  469 
3.Niamh MOLD06/02/05Co Birm'ham 30.30  451 
4.Louisa POWERS02/05/05Boldmere 30.60  438 
5.Kitty MCATEER21/02/05Boldmere 30.77  430 
5.Sophia DEANS11/09/04Perry B & TS 30.77  430 
7.Lowri BEVAN25/10/04Boldmere 31.54  400 
8.Caitlin RALPH11/03/05Boldmere 32.76  357 
9.Ellie HARSANT15/12/04Strat Sharks 32.99  349 
10.Annamaria MAAMOUN08/06/05Boldmere 33.41  336 
11.Annabel IRELAND13/06/05Strat Sharks 33.47  334 
12.Elizabeth PULLEY24/08/04Boldmere 33.67  328 
13.Ava-Ivy CALLAN-FOSTER12/04/05Strat Sharks 34.74  299 
14.Beth Morris25/02/05Blythe Barra 34.98  293 
15.Emma PIKE16/09/04Warley Wasps 35.88  271 
16.Helena Luisa DIETRICH26/12/04Orion 38.42  221 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie SIBBALD-PERKINS01/03/04Orion 29.79  474 
2.Rosie Franklin30/11/03Blythe Barra 30.06  462 
3.Charlotte JONES21/04/04Boldmere 30.14  458 
4.Isabelle Maloney23/04/04Blythe Barra 31.07  418 
5.Irisha POWELL14/04/04Boldmere 31.30  409 
6.Grace Galligan22/07/03Blythe Barra 31.79  390 
7.Ellie EGAN-WILLIAMS18/06/04Boldmere 32.72  358 
8.Hannah DUNN04/03/04Orion 32.88  353 
9.Talu YILDIRIM21/03/04Boldmere 33.56  332 
10.Sophie MCGRATH01/11/03Fox Hollies 33.57  331 
11.Leah HOLLYMAN10/12/03Warley Wasps 34.15  315 
12.Kaitlyn PAWLING28/12/03Warley Wasps 34.86  296 
13.Lujayn ISMAIL03/01/04Orion 35.46  281 
14.Wai-Guin MILLS13/01/04Orion 35.51  280 
15.Lucy PALMER19/06/04Boldmere 35.69  276 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mollie GOLDSTONE28/11/02Boldmere 27.87  579 
2.Ella WRIGHT22/10/02Boldmere 29.28  500 
3.Morgan KING27/08/02Welsh Ind 29.68  480 
4.Lily MASSEY21/03/03Boldmere 29.73  477 
5.Georgina IRELAND25/06/03Strat Sharks 30.08  461 
6.Jessica Deans29/08/02Blythe Barra 30.52  441 
7.Valentina LIPERIS20/11/02Warley Wasps 30.73  432 
8.Grace REES28/09/02Orion 30.90  425 
9.Emily Worrall08/01/03Blythe Barra 31.69  394 
10.Freya Lindsay10/07/02Blythe Barra 31.72  393 
11.Ella DAVIES15/06/03Perry B & TS 34.65  301 
12.Tegan SMITH30/09/02Fox Hollies 35.44  281 
 Alex THORNTON19/09/02Fox Hollies DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Katie GULLIVER29/01/98Perry B & TS 28.83  523 
2.Holly CLUTTERBUCK13/01/02Boldmere 28.85  522 
3.Harriet GORDON18/01/02Boldmere 29.08  510 
4.Emily GORDON04/05/96Boldmere 29.16  506 
5.Molly SHERRIFF01/10/01Boldmere 29.77  475 
6.Beatrice ADAMS15/09/01Boldmere 29.81  473 
7.Freya WARD18/02/00Fox Hollies 30.31  450 
8.Scarlett Flynn13/09/01Blythe Barra 30.46  444 
9.Rebecca ILOTT21/04/02Boldmere 30.56  439 
10.Hannah Devenport21/03/02Blythe Barra 31.63  396 
11.Evie GARNER15/06/00Fox Hollies 32.75  357 
 Tully KEARNEY11/04/97Boldmere DNC    

UP