Girls Open 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Sfera ADRIS07/12/07Orion 1:31.41  172 43.08
2.Katie PIKE21/06/08Warley Wasps 1:35.47  151 46.34
3.Isabella Rowbotham03/12/07Blythe Barra 1:35.48  151 44.77
4.Connie BEVAN26/03/08Orion 1:43.38  119 48.13
5.Juliette MARSHALL05/06/08Strat Sharks 1:46.05  110 49.08
6.Gracie ROBERTS23/09/07Orion 1:48.47  103 50.92
 Daisy DILLON-CAMBRIDGE20/07/07Strat Sharks DNC     

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Connie PALMER07/02/07Boldmere 1:14.68  316 35.14
2.Rachel HARRISON21/02/07Co Birm'ham 1:15.56  305 35.86
3.Carys HIGGINS12/01/07Co Birm'ham 1:18.09  277 37.56
4.Poppy COUZENS25/05/07Co Birm'ham 1:18.28  275 37.94
5.Laila JOHNGIR26/11/06Orion 1:19.61  261 38.01
6.Molly BULLOCK03/07/06Strat Sharks 1:21.50  243 38.19
7.Tiana Greenshields22/04/07Blythe Barra 1:21.67  242 38.89
8.Phoebe Mooney01/01/07Blythe Barra 1:21.73  241 39.60
9.Emily TITE15/02/07Bilston 1:22.13  238 38.75
10.Neave REES01/11/06Orion 1:25.41  211 42.02
11.Maisie ROSEWELL19/04/07Strat Sharks 1:25.61  210 42.60
12.Elisabeth HALFORD20/06/07Warley Wasps 1:25.63  210 41.12
13.Darcie Flynn29/11/06Blythe Barra 1:25.68  209 42.25
14.Kadijha COX20/09/06Perry B & TS 1:26.09  206 39.94
15.Kianna HUGHES28/04/07Perry B & TS 1:28.82  188 40.71
16.Amy TUDGAY28/10/06Warley Wasps 1:30.32  179 42.72
17.Keturah HILL16/04/07Warley Wasps 1:30.95  175 42.54
18.Isabelle ANDREWS01/01/07Boldmere 1:31.26  173 -
19.Liberty MACKENZIE18/04/07Boldmere 1:32.69  165 43.43
20.Caitlin ANTCLIFF23/10/06Boldmere 1:35.88  149 43.88
21.Emily CRESSWELL11/03/07Boldmere 1:37.35  143 45.33
22.Analeigh HALFORD20/06/07Warley Wasps 1:41.22  127 46.63

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Rebecca GULLIVER26/07/05Perry B & TS 1:05.88  461 31.60
2.Elyn-Grace CARREON28/07/05Co Birm'ham 1:07.11  436 32.51
3.Maia NOONAN10/05/06Co Birm'ham 1:08.41  412 33.51
4.Charlotte Maloney13/02/06Blythe Barra 1:12.15  351 34.52
5.Rebecca MORRISON12/08/05Strat Sharks 1:12.99  339 34.39
6.Ruby GURUNG10/05/06Co Birm'ham 1:13.04  338 34.71
7.Lucy Beech19/06/06Blythe Barra 1:13.32  334 35.49
8.Carys Hayes24/11/05Blythe Barra 1:14.51  318 35.30
9.Rosie DEACON03/01/06Boldmere 1:14.89  314 34.93
10.Kiera PHILLIPS11/11/05Co Birm'ham 1:15.50  306 36.18
11.Abigail TAN17/11/05Fox Hollies 1:17.01  288 37.79
12.Maddison MANN14/11/05Boldmere 1:22.03  239 38.23
13.Charlotte MARSHALL14/07/05Strat Sharks 1:23.73  224 39.81
14.Megan EAVES01/11/05Boldmere 1:25.78  209 41.03
15.Abigail DUDFIELD02/06/06Strat Sharks 1:26.43  204 41.08
16.Tegen HAMMICK30/12/05Strat Sharks 1:28.79  188 41.14
17.Madison FRANCIS-TAYLOR30/09/05Orion 1:29.74  182 42.47
18.Clare MILLER31/08/05Orion 1:30.09  180 42.27
 Phoebe WILLIAMS23/02/06Boldmere DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Eve SALMON-HODGES24/10/04Warley Wasps 1:03.28  520 34.74
2.Rachel NASH11/08/04Co Birm'ham 1:06.94  439 32.35
3.Niamh MOLD06/02/05Co Birm'ham 1:08.79  405 33.50
4.Kitty MCATEER21/02/05Boldmere 1:09.04  400 33.05
5.Ellie-Poppy TURNER11/11/04Co Birm'ham 1:09.48  393 33.52
6.Ellie HARSANT15/12/04Strat Sharks 1:12.59  344 34.90
7.Elizabeth PULLEY24/08/04Boldmere 1:16.74  291 35.82
8.Daya BACHADA12/01/05Boldmere 1:18.04  277 37.69
9.Emma PIKE16/09/04Warley Wasps 1:18.90  268 38.33
10.Hope MACKENZIE30/03/05Boldmere 1:27.80  194 41.86

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Phoebe TOOTH25/06/04Chase 1:03.82  507 33.91
2.Charlotte JONES21/04/04Boldmere 1:05.38  472 31.99
3.Rosie Franklin30/11/03Blythe Barra 1:07.34  432 32.57
4.Irisha POWELL14/04/04Boldmere 1:07.71  425 32.21
5.Isabelle Maloney23/04/04Blythe Barra 1:08.94  402 33.33
6.Ellie EGAN-WILLIAMS18/06/04Boldmere 1:10.86  370 34.03
7.Kaitlyn PAWLING28/12/03Warley Wasps 1:15.78  303 36.14
8.Leah HOLLYMAN10/12/03Warley Wasps 1:15.90  301 36.33
9.Sophie MCGRATH01/11/03Fox Hollies 1:16.39  296 37.19
10.Talu YILDIRIM21/03/04Boldmere 1:17.14  287 35.64
11.Imre YILDIRIM21/03/04Boldmere 1:20.09  256 36.79
12.Wai-Guin MILLS13/01/04Orion 1:20.21  255 39.05
13.Gillian TUCKER19/03/04Orion 1:20.50  252 38.86
14.Lucy PALMER19/06/04Boldmere 1:21.51  243 38.29
15.Lujayn ISMAIL03/01/04Orion 1:21.88  240 38.17

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Mollie GOLDSTONE28/11/02Boldmere 1:00.97  582 34.01
2.Lily MASSEY21/03/03Boldmere 1:03.13  524 30.77
3.Morgan KING27/08/02Welsh Ind 1:04.55  490 34.24
4.Ella WRIGHT22/10/02Boldmere 1:05.59  467 33.95
5.Grace REES28/09/02Orion 1:06.18  455 31.82
6.Georgina IRELAND25/06/03Strat Sharks 1:06.45  449 31.01
7.Valentina LIPERIS20/11/02Warley Wasps 1:07.46  429 32.78
8.Freya Lindsay10/07/02Blythe Barra 1:10.37  378 32.99
9.Emily Worrall08/01/03Blythe Barra 1:10.49  376 33.98
10.Tegan SMITH30/09/02Fox Hollies 1:11.93  354 34.74
11.Jodie CARREON04/12/02Orion 1:12.35  348 34.39
12.Ella DAVIES15/06/03Perry B & TS 1:15.70  304 36.31
 Alex THORNTON19/09/02Fox Hollies DNC     

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Holly CLUTTERBUCK13/01/02Boldmere 1:02.40  543 34.04
2.Katie GULLIVER29/01/98Perry B & TS 1:02.83  531 32.30
3.Beatrice ADAMS15/09/01Boldmere 1:02.87  530 34.34
4.Molly SHERRIFF01/10/01Boldmere 1:04.45  492 -
5.Freya WARD18/02/00Fox Hollies 1:05.66  466 33.77
6.Harriet GORDON18/01/02Boldmere 1:05.74  464 33.17
7.Scarlett Flynn13/09/01Blythe Barra 1:06.52  448 31.66
8.Rebecca ILOTT21/04/02Boldmere 1:07.16  435 32.33
9.Hannah Devenport21/03/02Blythe Barra 1:07.33  432 32.52
10.Evie GARNER15/06/00Fox Hollies 1:10.47  377 33.40
11.Emma GREGO23/09/01Fox Hollies 1:13.16  336 35.80
12.Rebecca CARTWRIGHT21/04/02Warley Wasps 1:18.78  269 39.06

UP