Girls Open 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte INSHAW18/08/06Fox Hollies 5:24.84  376 
 50m 36.19100m 1:17.17150m 1:58.36200m 2:39.89250m 3:21.95300m 4:03.70350m 4:45.75400m 5:24.84
2.Imogen KIELSTRA26/07/06Co Birm'ham 5:27.99  365 
 50m 36.28100m 1:17.90150m 2:00.35200m 2:43.40250m 3:24.98300m 4:06.85350m 4:48.51400m 5:27.99
3.Molly BULLOCK03/07/06Strat Sharks 5:53.25  292 
 50m 39.67100m 1:25.20150m 2:10.10200m 2:55.61250m 3:40.67300m 4:26.31350m 5:11.11400m 5:53.25
4.Emily TITE15/02/07Bilston 6:22.54  230 
 50m 41.99100m 1:28.93150m 2:17.58200m 3:06.43250m 3:56.38300m 4:45.50350m 5:35.01400m 6:22.54
5.Laila JOHNGIR26/11/06Orion 6:22.84  229 
 50m 44.46100m 1:34.01150m 2:23.79200m 3:13.85250m 4:01.89300m 4:50.95350m 5:41.18400m 6:22.84
6.Molly Vondrak06/10/06Blythe Barra 6:22.91  229 
 50m 43.90100m 1:33.49150m 2:23.20200m 3:13.66250m 4:03.40300m 4:52.39350m 5:41.62400m 6:22.91
7.Phoebe Mooney01/01/07Blythe Barra 6:35.42  208 
 50m 42.40100m 1:32.81150m 2:23.55200m 3:13.52250m 4:04.79300m 4:56.52350m 5:47.78400m 6:35.42
8.Regine WACHIRA10/01/07Boldmere 6:42.57  197 
 50m 42.48100m 1:33.91150m 2:24.90200m 3:16.73250m 4:08.36300m 5:00.42350m 5:51.91400m 6:42.57
 A J MCNEIL06/07/06Fox Hollies DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rebecca MORRISON12/08/05Strat Sharks 5:06.06  449 
 50m 35.03100m 1:14.13150m 1:53.53200m 2:32.88250m 3:11.92300m 3:50.82350m 4:28.33400m 5:06.06
2.Rebecca GULLIVER26/07/05Perry B & TS 5:07.34  444 
 50m 34.77100m 1:13.95150m 1:53.58200m 2:33.15250m 3:12.02300m 3:51.20350m 4:30.40400m 5:07.34
3.Maia NOONAN10/05/06Co Birm'ham 5:09.45  435 
 50m 35.61100m 1:14.90150m 1:54.85200m 2:34.07250m 3:13.70300m 3:53.58350m 4:33.39400m 5:09.45
4.Elyn-Grace CARREON28/07/05Co Birm'ham 5:16.38  407 
 50m 35.46100m 1:14.12150m 1:54.27200m 2:34.61250m 3:15.08300m 3:56.10350m 4:37.49400m 5:16.38
5.Leah BOWEN24/02/06Strat Sharks 5:50.56  299 
 50m 38.07100m 1:20.93150m 2:05.47200m 2:50.22250m 3:36.22300m 4:21.93350m 5:08.05400m 5:50.56
6.Jodie ANDREWS06/01/06Bilston 5:51.54  296 
 50m 39.57100m 1:24.72150m 2:10.21200m 2:56.81250m 3:41.72300m 4:26.47350m 5:10.04400m 5:51.54
7.Aahana Jain10/08/05Blythe Barra 5:57.35  282 
 50m 38.72100m 1:24.16150m 2:10.27200m 2:56.04250m 3:43.41300m 4:30.77350m 5:16.47400m 5:57.35
8.Charlotte MARSHALL14/07/05Strat Sharks 6:11.22  252 
 50m 40.99100m 1:28.25150m 2:16.95200m 3:05.03250m 3:52.35300m 4:40.02350m 5:26.74400m 6:11.22
9.Grace LEE-SINCLAIR28/09/05Boldmere 6:11.85  250 
 50m 40.97100m 1:28.67150m 2:16.75200m 3:05.25250m 3:53.10300m 4:41.43350m 5:26.77400m 6:11.85
10.Isha Ahmed25/10/05Blythe Barra 6:50.86  185 
 50m 43.68100m 1:34.37150m 2:27.18200m 3:18.86250m 4:12.80300m 5:05.21350m 5:58.55400m 6:50.86
11.Bethany ILOTT04/10/05Boldmere 7:04.39  168 
 50m 45.93100m 1:39.68150m 2:33.53200m 3:28.47250m 4:22.62300m 5:19.52350m 6:15.21400m 7:04.39

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie-Poppy TURNER11/11/04Co Birm'ham 5:08.04  441 
 50m 34.46100m 1:13.33150m 1:52.83200m 2:32.83250m 3:12.12300m 3:51.72350m 4:30.56400m 5:08.04
2.Lowri BEVAN25/10/04Boldmere 5:22.86  383 
 50m 35.67100m 1:16.16150m 1:57.95200m 2:39.49250m 3:20.49300m 4:02.15350m 4:43.10400m 5:22.86
3.Daya BACHADA12/01/05Boldmere 5:51.85  296 
 50m 38.27100m 1:22.63150m 2:06.73200m 2:52.64250m 3:37.24300m 4:23.86350m 5:09.77400m 5:51.85
4.Annamaria MAAMOUN08/06/05Boldmere 5:53.61  291 
 50m 40.01100m 1:25.56150m 2:11.43200m 2:57.48250m 3:42.54300m 4:28.19350m 5:13.63400m 5:53.61
5.Emma PIKE16/09/04Warley Wasps 5:55.55  286 
 50m 40.50100m 1:25.87150m 2:11.09200m 2:56.93250m 3:42.39300m 4:27.77350m 5:13.13400m 5:55.55
6.Caitlin RALPH11/03/05Boldmere 5:59.91  276 
 50m 40.12100m 1:26.03150m 2:12.56200m 2:58.86250m 3:44.86300m 4:31.15350m 5:17.66400m 5:59.91

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte JONES21/04/04Boldmere 5:00.21  476 
 50m 34.45100m 1:12.35150m 1:51.50200m 2:31.00250m 3:10.02300m 3:49.12350m 4:27.92400m 5:00.21
2.Niamh BEVAN05/10/03Orion 5:01.46  470 
 50m 32.89100m 1:09.11150m 1:47.12200m 2:26.28250m 3:05.26300m 3:44.54350m 4:24.09400m 5:01.46
3.Isobel POWERS09/09/03Boldmere 5:02.63  465 
 50m 34.49100m 1:12.96150m 1:52.34200m 2:31.68250m 3:10.21300m 3:48.78350m 4:26.73400m 5:02.63
4.Rosie Franklin30/11/03Blythe Barra 5:10.38  431 
 50m 36.00100m 1:15.45150m 1:55.17200m 2:35.94250m 3:15.69300m 3:55.33350m 4:33.41400m 5:10.38
5.Hannah DUNN04/03/04Orion 5:28.09  365 
 50m 36.41100m 1:17.57150m 1:58.74200m 2:41.04250m 3:23.19300m 4:04.87350m 4:47.30400m 5:28.09
6.Kaitlyn PAWLING28/12/03Warley Wasps 5:44.79  314 
 50m 38.72100m 1:23.02150m 2:07.19200m 2:51.59250m 3:35.67300m 4:19.94350m 5:03.75400m 5:44.79
7.Gillian TUCKER19/03/04Orion 6:07.01  260 
 50m 35.33100m 1:14.94150m 1:56.35200m 2:38.15250m 3:20.36300m 4:02.61350m 4:43.88400m 6:07.01

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Valentina LIPERIS20/11/02Warley Wasps 5:01.91  468 
 50m 33.20100m 1:10.07150m 1:48.46200m 2:27.40250m 3:06.71300m 3:46.21350m 4:25.32400m 5:01.91
2.Emily Worrall08/01/03Blythe Barra 5:06.37  448 
 50m 35.47100m 1:14.27150m 1:53.84200m 2:34.05250m 3:12.25300m 3:50.98350m 4:29.59400m 5:06.37
 Tegan SMITH30/09/02Fox Hollies DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Beatrice ADAMS15/09/01Boldmere 4:39.86  588 
 50m 31.68100m 1:07.05150m 1:42.50200m 2:17.72250m 2:53.14300m 3:29.12350m 4:05.25400m 4:39.86
2.Holly CLUTTERBUCK13/01/02Boldmere 4:46.09  550 
 50m 31.98100m 1:07.31150m 1:43.43200m 2:19.22250m 2:55.69300m 3:32.84350m 4:09.71400m 4:46.09
3.Molly SHERRIFF01/10/01Boldmere 4:50.08  528 
 50m 32.24100m 1:07.92150m 1:44.57200m 2:21.45250m 2:58.44300m 3:36.20350m 4:13.47400m 4:50.08
4.Hannah Devenport21/03/02Blythe Barra 5:01.36  471 
 50m 33.53100m 1:10.96150m 1:49.55200m 2:28.70250m 3:07.90300m 3:47.31350m 4:25.04400m 5:01.36
5.Tully KEARNEY11/04/97Boldmere 6:06.05  262 
 50m 38.16100m 1:21.46150m 2:08.01200m 2:55.28250m 3:42.70300m 4:31.39350m 5:20.01400m 6:06.05

UP