Girls Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Grace COOPER08/08/07Boldmere 48.41  210 
2.Isabella Rowbotham03/12/07Blythe Barra 48.73  206 
3.Ruby CHUDLEIGH29/04/08Boldmere 56.53  132 
4.Sfera ADRIS07/12/07Orion 57.14  128 
5.Gracie ROBERTS23/09/07Orion 58.52  119 
6.Connie BEVAN26/03/08Orion 59.26  114 
7.Christie O'grady11/05/08Blythe Barra 1:00.03  110 
8.Charlotte BEAN22/09/07Strat Sharks 1:01.29  103 
9.Ruby Joyce14/09/07Blythe Barra 1:01.33  103 
10.Madeleine PELLOW05/05/08Strat Sharks 1:02.30  98 
11.Erin SLY04/04/08Boldmere 1:02.36  98 
12.Amelia KNIPE27/08/07Strat Sharks 1:02.50  97 
13.Juliette MARSHALL05/06/08Strat Sharks 1:02.60  97 
14.Charlotte BATEY04/04/08Boldmere 1:02.72  96 
15.Mia WOODHALL02/12/07Boldmere 1:05.82  83 
16.Isabelle MANN26/04/08Boldmere 1:07.35  78 
 Daisy DILLON-CAMBRIDGE20/07/07Strat Sharks DNC    
 Lara DROEGEMUELLER18/11/07Strat Sharks DQ SA 1L    
 Poppy HANCOCK14/04/08Kingsbury DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Imogen KIELSTRA26/07/06Co Birm'ham 42.85  303 
2.A J MCNEIL06/07/06Fox Hollies 44.32  274 
3.Eleanor BEVAN09/08/06Boldmere 45.30  256 
4.Connie PALMER07/02/07Boldmere 46.29  240 
5.Rachel HARRISON21/02/07Co Birm'ham 46.66  235 
6.Molly BULLOCK03/07/06Strat Sharks 46.81  232 
7.Emily TITE15/02/07Bilston 47.29  225 
8.Poppy COUZENS25/05/07Co Birm'ham 47.33  225 
9.Carys HIGGINS12/01/07Co Birm'ham 47.43  223 
10.Darcie Flynn29/11/06Blythe Barra 47.93  216 
11.Olivia BELAI06/08/06Boldmere 48.49  209 
12.Isabella BALZARETTI23/10/06Strat Sharks 49.08  202 
13.Poppy READ04/02/07Boldmere 49.60  195 
14.Rebecca Prosser30/03/07Blythe Barra 49.70  194 
15.Molly Vondrak06/10/06Blythe Barra 49.89  192 
16.Maisie ROSEWELL19/04/07Strat Sharks 50.03  190 
17.Neave REES01/11/06Orion 50.08  190 
18.Tiana Greenshields22/04/07Blythe Barra 50.22  188 
19.Jessica ASSINDER19/05/07Orion 50.81  182 
20.Regine WACHIRA10/01/07Boldmere 51.27  177 
21.Kadijha COX20/09/06Perry B & TS 51.49  174 
22.Charlotte INSHAW18/08/06Fox Hollies 51.85  171 
23.Kianna HUGHES28/04/07Perry B & TS 51.87  171 
24.Evie JENKINS14/06/07Boldmere 51.89  170 
25.Gracie WAIN27/02/07Strat Sharks 52.82  162 
26.Isabel MCROBERTS19/03/07Kingsbury 52.91  161 
27.Liberty MACKENZIE18/04/07Boldmere 53.73  154 
28.Martha WOOD05/07/06Orion 53.82  153 
29.Erin Wadsworth21/11/06Blythe Barra 54.48  147 
30.Phoebe Mooney01/01/07Blythe Barra 54.64  146 
31.Isabelle ANDREWS01/01/07Boldmere 55.59  139 
32.Keturah HILL16/04/07Warley Wasps 56.35  133 
33.Amy TUDGAY28/10/06Warley Wasps 57.67  124 
34.Caitlin ANTCLIFF23/10/06Boldmere 57.86  123 
35.Kirsty THAI07/08/06Perry B & TS 57.90  123 
36.Analeigh HALFORD20/06/07Warley Wasps 59.03  116 
37.Emily CRESSWELL11/03/07Boldmere 1:02.22  99 
38.Rebecca MITCHELL30/10/06Strat Sharks 1:02.70  96 
39.Ellen Galligan30/08/06Blythe Barra 1:03.37  93 
40.Kirsty BENNETT04/07/06Strat Sharks 1:07.89  76 
41.Abigail BOUMPHREY17/12/06Strat Sharks 1:09.87  70 
 Helena TROTTER08/02/07Boldmere DQ SL 1L    
 Chloe ARTHUR29/05/07Boldmere DQ SL 2L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Elyn-Grace CARREON28/07/05Co Birm'ham 40.42  361 
2.Rosie DEACON03/01/06Boldmere 40.74  353 
3.Maia NOONAN10/05/06Co Birm'ham 40.77  352 
4.Phoebe WILLIAMS23/02/06Boldmere 41.21  341 
5.Charlotte Maloney13/02/06Blythe Barra 41.34  338 
6.Rebecca GULLIVER26/07/05Perry B & TS 42.29  315 
7.Carys Hayes24/11/05Blythe Barra 43.08  298 
8.Jodie ANDREWS06/01/06Bilston 43.18  296 
9.Kayleigh TAYLOR29/11/05Warley Wasps 43.41  292 
10.Ruby GURUNG10/05/06Co Birm'ham 43.91  282 
11.Leah BOWEN24/02/06Strat Sharks 44.08  278 
12.Rebecca MORRISON12/08/05Strat Sharks 44.58  269 
13.Sahana Jain10/08/05Blythe Barra 46.29  240 
14.Eden HOLSEY21/07/05Boldmere 46.76  233 
15.Maddison MANN14/11/05Boldmere 46.81  232 
16.Ciara Jones14/09/05Blythe Barra 50.07  190 
17.Abbie ARTHUR18/10/05Boldmere 50.72  183 
18.Abigail DUDFIELD02/06/06Strat Sharks 50.88  181 
19.Lucy Beech19/06/06Blythe Barra 51.15  178 
20.Charlotte MARSHALL14/07/05Strat Sharks 52.16  168 
21.Tegen HAMMICK30/12/05Strat Sharks 53.86  152 
22.Paola DIETRICH28/12/05Orion 55.74  137 
23.Hannah BATEY21/01/06Boldmere 59.94  110 
24.Madison FRANCIS-TAYLOR30/09/05Orion 1:09.95  69 
 Kyra PRIDDY19/11/05Boldmere DQ SA 1L    
 Lana MASSEY13/08/05Boldmere DQ SA 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie HARSANT15/12/04Strat Sharks 37.87  439 
2.Niamh MOLD06/02/05Co Birm'ham 38.25  426 
3.Georgia BALL16/02/05Boldmere 38.63  414 
4.Eve SALMON-HODGES24/10/04Warley Wasps 39.44  389 
5.Sophia DEANS11/09/04Perry B & TS 39.62  384 
6.Beth Morris25/02/05Blythe Barra 40.71  354 
7.Louisa POWERS02/05/05Boldmere 42.31  315 
8.Annamaria MAAMOUN08/06/05Boldmere 42.74  305 
9.Daya BACHADA12/01/05Boldmere 43.67  286 
10.Frances MCCLYMONT03/12/04Strat Sharks 43.80  284 
11.Caitlin RALPH11/03/05Boldmere 43.86  283 
12.Elizabeth PULLEY24/08/04Boldmere 45.86  247 
13.Kitty MCATEER21/02/05Boldmere 46.31  240 
14.Hope MACKENZIE30/03/05Boldmere 47.25  226 
15.Helena Luisa DIETRICH26/12/04Orion 50.50  185 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie SIBBALD-PERKINS01/03/04Orion 36.50  491 
2.Niamh BEVAN05/10/03Orion 38.30  425 
3.Rosie Franklin30/11/03Blythe Barra 38.52  417 
4.Isabelle Maloney23/04/04Blythe Barra 38.86  407 
5.Charlotte JONES21/04/04Boldmere 39.97  374 
6.Isobel POWERS09/09/03Boldmere 40.82  351 
7.Imre YILDIRIM21/03/04Boldmere 41.36  337 
8.Leah HOLLYMAN10/12/03Warley Wasps 42.90  302 
9.Grace Galligan22/07/03Blythe Barra 43.15  297 
10.Lujayn ISMAIL03/01/04Orion 43.91  282 
11.Wai-Guin MILLS13/01/04Orion 44.13  277 
12.Hannah DUNN04/03/04Orion 45.15  259 
13.Lucy PALMER19/06/04Boldmere 48.39  210 
14.Gillian TUCKER19/03/04Orion 49.94  191 
 Sophie MCGRATH01/11/03Fox Hollies DQ SH 2L    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lily MASSEY21/03/03Boldmere 37.99  435 
2.Jodie CARREON04/12/02Orion 38.54  417 
3.Emily Worrall08/01/03Blythe Barra 39.27  394 
4.Ella WRIGHT22/10/02Boldmere 39.62  384 
5.Mollie GOLDSTONE28/11/02Boldmere 40.18  368 
6.Grace REES28/09/02Orion 40.93  348 
7.Jessica Deans29/08/02Blythe Barra 42.13  319 
8.Valentina LIPERIS20/11/02Warley Wasps 42.44  312 
9.Tegan SMITH30/09/02Fox Hollies 44.41  272 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Elinor BIRD08/04/99Strat Sharks 34.86  563 
2.Emily GORDON04/05/96Boldmere 34.87  563 
3.Freya WARD18/02/00Fox Hollies 36.02  511 
4.Scarlett Flynn13/09/01Blythe Barra 37.65  447 
5.Emma GREGO23/09/01Fox Hollies 40.81  351 
6.Harriet GORDON18/01/02Boldmere 41.11  343 
7.Evie GARNER15/06/00Fox Hollies 42.12  319 
8.Catherine REEKIE16/01/96Perry B & TS 42.22  317 
9.Rebecca CARTWRIGHT21/04/02Warley Wasps 43.21  296 

UP