Girls Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Grace COOPER08/08/07Boldmere 1:55.20  158 53.55
2.Gracie ROBERTS23/09/07Orion 2:03.99  127 59.20
3.Louise KRONE24/01/08Orion 2:04.43  125 57.09
4.Sfera ADRIS07/12/07Orion 2:05.40  122 58.51
 Ruby Joyce14/09/07Blythe Barra DQ FI     
 Charlotte BEAN22/09/07Strat Sharks DQ T 3L     

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.A J MCNEIL06/07/06Fox Hollies 1:39.91  243 46.94
2.Eleanor BEVAN09/08/06Boldmere 1:40.65  237 48.24
3.Carys HIGGINS12/01/07Co Birm'ham 1:42.59  224 49.28
4.Darcie Flynn29/11/06Blythe Barra 1:44.14  214 49.67
5.Kadijha COX20/09/06Perry B & TS 1:51.71  173 48.97
6.Rebecca Prosser30/03/07Blythe Barra 1:51.74  173 52.02
7.Maisie ROSEWELL19/04/07Strat Sharks 1:51.90  173 54.23
8.Molly Vondrak06/10/06Blythe Barra 1:54.82  160 55.69
9.Lilian PERDOMO24/07/06Strat Sharks 1:55.03  159 55.32
10.Liberty MACKENZIE18/04/07Boldmere 1:56.10  154 54.04
10.Neave REES01/11/06Orion 1:56.10  154 55.38
12.Kianna HUGHES28/04/07Perry B & TS 1:57.50  149 54.40
13.Caitlin ANTCLIFF23/10/06Boldmere 2:00.85  137 55.81
14.Rebecca MITCHELL30/10/06Strat Sharks 2:08.39  114 1:01.01
15.Freya PROUD07/06/07Strat Sharks 2:19.14  90 1:06.87
 Analeigh HALFORD20/06/07Warley Wasps DNC     
 Charlotte INSHAW18/08/06Fox Hollies DNC     
 Amy TUDGAY28/10/06Warley Wasps DNF     
 Isabelle CLARKSON09/01/07Orion DQ SA 1L     

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Sofia KNIGHT22/09/05Co Birm'ham 1:23.99  409 41.22
2.Maia NOONAN10/05/06Co Birm'ham 1:28.48  350 42.11
3.Gracie COMYN16/09/05Co Birm'ham 1:30.94  322 42.84
4.Abigail TAN17/11/05Fox Hollies 1:32.11  310 42.04
5.Rebecca GULLIVER26/07/05Perry B & TS 1:35.99  274 45.43
6.Kayleigh TAYLOR29/11/05Warley Wasps 1:36.25  271 44.87
7.Phoebe WILLIAMS23/02/06Boldmere 1:36.93  266 44.60
8.Carys Hayes24/11/05Blythe Barra 1:36.97  265 45.38
9.Charlotte Maloney13/02/06Blythe Barra 1:37.98  257 44.59
10.Maddison MANN14/11/05Boldmere 1:42.30  226 48.35
11.Emilia LUKIC28/07/05Strat Sharks 1:47.26  196 50.63
12.Harriet NOYES18/10/05Strat Sharks 1:48.86  187 52.79
13.Ciara Jones14/09/05Blythe Barra 1:49.82  183 51.41
14.Isla Mitchell13/09/05Blythe Barra 1:52.55  170 52.26
15.Roxanne Biggs21/04/06Blythe Barra 1:59.29  142 56.82
16.Kyra PRIDDY19/11/05Boldmere 2:00.31  139 55.64
 Elyn-Grace CARREON28/07/05Co Birm'ham DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Erin HULL13/05/05Co Birm'ham 1:18.17  507 36.54
2.Keira HANCOCK30/01/05Co Birm'ham 1:19.05  490 38.16
3.Imogen VINEY31/10/04Co Birm'ham 1:20.03  473 37.32
4.Evie FLOATE09/03/05Co Birm'ham 1:22.54  431 39.51
5.Niamh MOLD06/02/05Co Birm'ham 1:23.87  411 39.85
6.Georgia BALL16/02/05Boldmere 1:27.63  360 42.05
7.Ellie-Poppy TURNER11/11/04Co Birm'ham 1:28.98  344 42.43
8.Eve SALMON-HODGES24/10/04Warley Wasps 1:30.27  329 42.64
9.Sophia DEANS11/09/04Perry B & TS 1:31.12  320 40.92
10.Beth Morris25/02/05Blythe Barra 1:31.66  314 42.10
11.Annamaria MAAMOUN08/06/05Boldmere 1:36.15  272 44.62
12.Daya BACHADA12/01/05Boldmere 1:36.27  271 45.26
13.Hope MACKENZIE30/03/05Boldmere 1:44.35  213 50.05
 Ava-Ivy CALLAN-FOSTER12/04/05Strat Sharks DNC     
 Rebecca ASHTON26/04/05Orion DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte JONES21/04/04Boldmere 1:27.91  356 40.76
2.Isobel POWERS09/09/03Boldmere 1:29.64  336 42.32
3.Rosie Franklin30/11/03Blythe Barra 1:30.02  332 41.65
4.Imre YILDIRIM21/03/04Boldmere 1:31.54  316 42.86
5.Leah HOLLYMAN10/12/03Warley Wasps 1:32.23  309 44.27
6.Hannah PENNY06/04/04Strat Sharks 1:33.16  299 44.36
7.Lujayn ISMAIL03/01/04Orion 1:38.25  255 45.73
8.Wai-Guin MILLS13/01/04Orion 1:41.55  231 48.58
9.Gillian TUCKER19/03/04Orion 1:49.18  186 51.86

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Morgan KING27/08/02Welsh Ind 1:20.44  465 37.64
2.Ella WRIGHT22/10/02Boldmere 1:27.11  366 40.81
3.Lily MASSEY21/03/03Boldmere 1:29.01  343 41.71
4.Grace REES28/09/02Orion 1:30.09  331 42.93
 Mollie GOLDSTONE28/11/02Boldmere DNC     

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Elinor BIRD08/04/99Strat Sharks 1:14.01  598 35.46
2.Emily GORDON04/05/96Boldmere 1:15.15  571 35.72
3.Freya WARD18/02/00Fox Hollies 1:20.38  466 37.54
4.Scarlett Flynn13/09/01Blythe Barra 1:22.99  424 38.72
5.Lauren PENNY19/11/00Strat Sharks 1:27.15  366 41.32
6.Emma GREGO23/09/01Fox Hollies 1:28.56  349 42.38
7.Catherine REEKIE16/01/96Perry B & TS 1:35.46  278 44.54

UP