Girls Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Grace COOPER08/08/07Boldmere 4:00.52  175 52.611:55.733:01.34
2.Sfera ADRIS07/12/07Orion 4:21.39  136 57.892:07.013:17.80
 Daisy DILLON-CAMBRIDGE20/07/07Strat Sharks DNC       

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Imogen KIELSTRA26/07/06Co Birm'ham 3:21.06  299 45.341:37.652:30.73
2.Eleanor BEVAN09/08/06Boldmere 3:26.84  275 47.831:41.572:35.64
3.A J MCNEIL06/07/06Fox Hollies 3:38.78  232 48.121:44.092:42.24
4.Darcie Flynn29/11/06Blythe Barra 3:44.20  216 51.331:48.142:46.78
5.Emily TITE15/02/07Bilston 3:44.24  216 52.891:50.362:49.68
6.Molly BULLOCK03/07/06Strat Sharks 3:44.38  215 50.181:49.152:48.75
7.Rebecca Prosser30/03/07Blythe Barra 3:51.44  196 52.511:51.142:52.08
8.Erin Wadsworth21/11/06Blythe Barra 3:54.16  189 53.921:53.982:54.69
9.Maisie ROSEWELL19/04/07Strat Sharks 3:56.68  183 53.711:54.442:53.44
10.Neave REES01/11/06Orion 3:58.49  179 53.891:54.472:57.72
11.Regine WACHIRA10/01/07Boldmere 4:01.75  172 53.041:54.732:58.40
12.Evie JENKINS14/06/07Boldmere 4:02.61  170 53.831:55.462:59.12
13.Martha WOOD05/07/06Orion 4:05.94  163 55.581:58.333:03.32
14.Isabella BALZARETTI23/10/06Strat Sharks 4:07.57  160 56.362:00.823:05.66
15.Kadijha COX20/09/06Perry B & TS 4:10.87  154 51.261:55.153:03.52

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Abigail TAN17/11/05Fox Hollies 3:09.38  358 42.281:34.852:25.33
2.Rebecca MORRISON12/08/05Strat Sharks 3:17.09  318 45.301:36.192:27.54
3.Rosie DEACON03/01/06Boldmere 3:23.39  289 46.781:39.912:34.00
4.Phoebe WILLIAMS23/02/06Boldmere 3:25.41  281 48.111:40.412:35.08
5.Carys Hayes24/11/05Blythe Barra 3:29.25  265 47.681:42.432:36.18
6.Charlotte MARSHALL14/07/05Strat Sharks 3:50.23  199 53.961:54.752:53.62
7.Tegen HAMMICK30/12/05Strat Sharks 4:11.80  152 57.582:02.103:08.18

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Imogen VINEY31/10/04Co Birm'ham 2:55.11  453 42.941:33.312:25.73
2.Niamh MOLD06/02/05Co Birm'ham 2:59.48  421 41.431:27.822:14.40
3.Georgia BALL16/02/05Boldmere 3:10.08  354 43.861:33.742:24.22
4.Ellie HARSANT15/12/04Strat Sharks 3:11.60  346 42.281:31.372:21.21
5.Lowri BEVAN25/10/04Boldmere 3:14.61  330 42.931:32.352:24.40
6.Annamaria MAAMOUN08/06/05Boldmere 3:28.62  268 47.731:42.152:36.83
7.Daya BACHADA12/01/05Boldmere 3:33.26  251 47.921:43.312:38.86

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Phoebe TOOTH25/06/04Chase 2:55.83  448 41.011:35.122:25.78
2.Niamh BEVAN05/10/03Orion 2:59.15  423 41.051:27.172:13.20
3.Rosie Franklin30/11/03Blythe Barra 3:12.74  340 42.321:31.832:23.39
4.Leah HOLLYMAN10/12/03Warley Wasps 3:18.04  313 47.401:37.782:28.48
5.Imre YILDIRIM21/03/04Boldmere 3:22.08  295 45.601:37.582:30.69
6.Wai-Guin MILLS13/01/04Orion 3:34.44  247 48.511:43.242:39.10
7.Lujayn ISMAIL03/01/04Orion 3:35.76  242 47.551:44.312:42.43
 Charlotte JONES21/04/04Boldmere DQ T 7L       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Morgan KING27/08/02Welsh Ind 2:52.30  476 46.081:38.162:31.38
2.Emily Worrall08/01/03Blythe Barra 3:02.89  398 42.591:32.762:22.95
3.Grace REES28/09/02Orion 3:04.56  387 42.151:29.952:19.25
4.Jodie CARREON04/12/02Orion 3:07.14  371 41.711:32.202:23.39
5.Ella WRIGHT22/10/02Boldmere 3:09.95  355 42.901:31.332:20.62

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Elinor BIRD08/04/99Strat Sharks 2:39.01  606 42.101:30.842:20.20
2.Emily GORDON04/05/96Boldmere 2:42.71  565 43.091:30.682:19.43
3.Freya WARD18/02/00Fox Hollies 2:58.24  430 41.801:29.242:17.37
4.Harriet GORDON18/01/02Boldmere 3:01.06  410 43.381:31.782:21.15
5.Scarlett Flynn13/09/01Blythe Barra 3:01.92  404 42.161:32.812:22.52
6.Emma GREGO23/09/01Fox Hollies 3:08.68  362 43.531:31.892:21.37
7.Rebecca CARTWRIGHT21/04/02Warley Wasps 3:17.17  317 46.001:37.622:27.81
8.Rebecca ILOTT21/04/02Boldmere 3:17.31  317 44.031:34.772:26.05

UP